Running shoes / Road running shoes / Saucony









Saucony · women
Guide 19
Navy / Aqua
£119.99£140.00−14%
checked
Sizes at best price (UK)
Colourways — prices differ
£119.99
£140.00
£79.99
£119.00
£125.99
—
£119.00
£125.90
£111.90
£125.99
—
£125.99
£125.99
£125.99
£125.90
£79.99
£125.99
£82.92
£79.99
£111.90
£111.99
£111.90Where to buy
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Up & Running | £119.99 | in stock | Go to shop |
1 out of stock — last checked
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Running Outlet | £139.99 | out | Go to shop |
On paper
The Guide 19 is a road shoe from Saucony.
We track 22 colourways of this shoe, priced from £79.99 to £140.00 right now. This Navy / Aqua build sits at £119.99. Retailers clear colour by colour, so the spread moves week to week.
From Saucony
Advice for Road Runners: The Saucony Women's Guide 19 Running Shoes offer lots of comfort for everyday miles and long-distance runs.
Featuring Saucony's CenterPath technology, this model offers extra support for your feet and ankles.
The Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes should feel supportive and stable underfoot. This is because the midsole has the following attributes:
This system - named Center Path technology - should provide guidance and support, helping you to move naturally through your gait cycle.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Ivory / Fire
£82.92£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Cobalt / Navy
£82.92£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Black
£111.90£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Red
£111.90£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Sage / Gum
£111.99£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Verde
£111.99£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
White
£119.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Blue
£119.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
White / Shadow
£119.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Crimson / Fire
£119.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Lapis / Naval
£125.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
White / Citron
£125.99£139.99
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

Brooks · women
Ariel GTS 26 Wide - D Width
Black / Grey / White
£119.99£140.00
checked

Mizuno
Neo Zen 2 Tsukiakari
Lilac Hint / White / Moonlit Ocean
£119.99£140.00
checked

New Balance · women
860 v15 Wide Fitting D
Fairweather Blue
£119.99£150.00
checked

New Balance · women
860 v15
Fairweather Blue
£119.99£150.00
checked

New Balance · women
860v15 Wide - D Width
Fairweather Blue / Silver Metallic
£119.99£150.00
checked

New Balance · women
860v15
White / Pink Heat / Glint Blue
£119.99£150.00
checked

New Balance · women
880 v15 High Viz
Shipyard / Arid Stone / Castlerock
£119.99£140.00
checked

Nike · women
Air Winflo 12 GTX
Vast Grey Gridiron Cement Grey Silver Lilac
£119.99
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

D3
Gold Rehab Rub 60ml Tube
£3.00
checked

Goodr
They Were Out Of Black Running Sunglasses
£26.90£29.99
checked

Non-Stop Dogwear
CaniX Belt
Black
£59.99£74.95
checked

Season's Greetings · women
Xmas Bubbly Womens Christmas Short Sleeve Top
Red
£3.00£9.99
checked

SAYSKY · women
Women's Tiger Combat+ Short Tights 7"
Yellow
£54.75£73.00
checked
NSD
Fleece HZ W
£99.99
checked

truefuels
Electrolytes
£1.35
checked

Veloforte
Mela Energy Chews
£8.99
checked