Running shoes / Road running shoes / Saucony






Saucony · women
Guide 19
Naval / Spa
£140.00
checked
Sizes at best price (UK)
Colourways — prices differ
£140.00
£79.99
£119.00
£125.99
—
£119.00
£125.90
£111.90
£125.99
—
£125.99
£125.99
£125.99
£125.90
£79.99
£125.99
£82.92
£79.99
£111.90
£111.99
£119.99
£111.90Where to buy
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Up & Running | £140.00 | in stock | Go to shop |
On paper
The Guide 19 is a road shoe from Saucony.
We track 22 colourways of this shoe, priced from £79.99 to £140.00 right now. This Naval / Spa build sits at £140.00 — currently the dearest colour. Retailers clear colour by colour, so the spread moves week to week.
From Saucony
Advice for Road Runners: The Saucony Women's Guide 19 Running Shoes offer lots of comfort for everyday miles and long-distance runs.
Featuring Saucony's CenterPath technology, this model offers extra support for your feet and ankles.
The Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes should feel supportive and stable underfoot. This is because the midsole has the following attributes:
This system - named Center Path technology - should provide guidance and support, helping you to move naturally through your gait cycle.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Ivory / Fire
£82.92£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Cobalt / Navy
£82.92£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Black
£111.90£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Red
£111.90£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Sage / Gum
£111.99£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Verde
£111.99£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
White
£119.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Blue
£119.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
White / Shadow
£119.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Crimson / Fire
£119.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
Lapis / Naval
£125.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Guide 19
White / Citron
£125.99£139.99
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

adidas · women
Women Adizero Boston 13 EQT
Kh8867
£140.00
checked

adidas · women
Women Adizero Boston 13
Kk4989
£140.00
checked

adidas · women
Women ADIZERO EVO SL ATR
Kk2722
£140.00
checked

adidas · women
Women SUPERNOVA RISE 3 ATR
Ki1668
£140.00
checked

ASICS · women
Novablast 6 Energy Aqua / White
£140.00
checked

ASICS · women
Novablast 6 Foggy Teal / Hazy Lilac
£140.00
checked

ASICS · women
Novablast 6 Ignite
White / Vivid Coral
£140.00
checked

ASICS · women
Novablast 6 Rose Dust / Illuminate Yellow
£140.00
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

D3
Gold Rehab Rub 60ml Tube
£3.00
checked

Goodr
They Were Out Of Black Running Sunglasses
£26.90£29.99
checked

Non-Stop Dogwear
CaniX Belt
Black
£59.99£74.95
checked

Season's Greetings · women
Xmas Bubbly Womens Christmas Short Sleeve Top
Red
£3.00£9.99
checked

SAYSKY · women
Women's Tiger Combat+ Short Tights 7"
Yellow
£54.75£73.00
checked
NSD
Fleece HZ W
£99.99
checked

truefuels
Electrolytes
£1.35
checked

Veloforte
Mela Energy Chews
£8.99
checked