Running shoes / Road running shoes / On









On · women
Cloudrunner 3
Seedling / Ivory
£80.40£140.00−43%
checked
Sizes at best price (UK)
Colourways — prices differ
Where to buy
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Run4It | £80.40best | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Run North West | £109.99 | in stock | Go to shop |
1 out of stock — last checked
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pro:Direct Running | £97.99 | out | Go to shop |
On paper
The Cloudrunner 3 is a road shoe from On.
We track 12 colourways of this shoe, priced from £80.40 to £140.00 right now. This Seedling / Ivory build sits at £80.40 — currently the cheapest colour. Retailers clear colour by colour, so the spread moves week to week.
From On
Advice for Road Runners: On Women's Cloudrunner 3 Running Shoes offer a supportive ride to help you feel confident during each step.
The unique CloudTec® construction is designed to offer a stable and supportive underfoot feel.
An asymmetrical TPU heel clip offers greater medial support for your feet and ankles.
Built for everyday miles, the midsole features Helion™ foam. This should feel protective and comfortable at slow to steady efforts.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Linen / Ivory
£80.40£140.00
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Sailor / Ivory
£89.99£140.00
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Tin / Iceberg
£89.99£140.00
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
White / Glacier
£111.99£139.99
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Black / Black
£119.99£140.00
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Black / Ivory
£119.99£140.00
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Glacier / Alloy
£125.99£139.99
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Platinum / Squash
£139.99
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Flurry / Cascade
£139.99
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Agave / Black
£139.99
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 3
Ghost / Verdite
£140.00
checked

On · men
Cloudrunner 2
Eclipse / Black
£97.95
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

On · women
Cloudsurfer Next
White / White
£80.40£140.00
checked

adidas · women
Women SUPERNOVA EASE 2
Ki0975
£80.00
checked

adidas · women
Women Ultraboost 5
Id8847
£80.00£160.00
checked

Brooks · women
Ghost 14 GTX
Black
£80.00£139.99
checked

Brooks · women
Ghost 14
Blue
£80.00£129.99
checked

Mizuno
Wave Prophecy LS
Green
£80.00£194.99
checked

Salomon · women
Aero Glide 2
Spice Route
£80.00£160.00
checked

Scarpa · women
Ribelle Run LT Woman
£80.00£135.00
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

Regatta
Balton II Gloves
Navy
£3.00£19.99
checked

Ronhill
Hand-held 470ml Fuel Flask
All Black
£22.00
checked

adidas
Climacool Running Vest
Black
£39.99£64.99
checked

Under Armour · women
HeatGear Armour Womens Short Running Tights
Black
£20.00£38.99
checked

Brooks · women
Limitless Racerback Womens Sports Bra
Black
£47.90£59.99
checked

SAYSKY
WMNS Paisley 2in1 Pace Shorts 3"
Beige Paisley Aop
£60.00
checked

Muir Energy
Gel
£3.00
checked

High 5
Energy Gel Refill
£9.99
checked











