Running shoes / Road running shoes / On









On · men
Cloudmster 3
Limelight / Seedling
£89.99£180.00−50%
checked
Sizes at best price (UK)
Colourways — prices differ
Where to buy
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Up & Running | £89.99best | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Run4It | £102.00 | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Run North West | £114.75 | in stock | Go to shop |
On paper
The Cloudmster 3 is a road shoe from On.
We track 14 colourways of this shoe, priced from £89.99 to £180.00 right now. This Limelight / Seedling build sits at £89.99 — currently the cheapest colour. Retailers clear colour by colour, so the spread moves week to week.
From On
Advice for Road Runners: The On Men's Cloudmonster 3 Running Shoes offer a protective and highly-responsive ride.
This model is best suited to everyday runs - especially the steady-paced efforts.
The midsole features a triple layer of CloudTec®, Helion™ cushioning, and a nylon Speedboard®.
This should result in a max-cushioned experience, coupled with lots of energy return and responsiveness.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Limelight / Seedling
£89.99£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Ivory / Seedling
£107.99£179.99
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Eclipse / Ivory
£107.99£179.99
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Ivory / Tin
£108.00£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Cinder / Ivory
£114.75£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Nebula / Ivory
£114.75£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Sakura / Ivory
£114.75£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
White / Wolf
£114.75£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Brook / Flurry
£124.99£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Ivory / Camellia
£124.99£180.00
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
White / Frost
£125.99£179.99
checked

On · women
Cloudmster 3
Ether / Ivory
£149.99£180.00
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

Altra · men
Experience Flow
Blue
£89.99£130.00
checked

ASICS · men
Novablast 5
Arctic Blue / Aegean Blue
£89.99£135.00
checked

Brooks · men
Glycerin Flex
Black / Orange
£89.99£165.00
checked

HOKA · men
Mach 7
Bell Pepper / Bell Pepper
£89.99£140.00
checked

HOKA · men
Skyflow (2E Width)
Black / White
£89.99£149.99
checked

New Balance · men
860v14
Galaxy Blue / Nb Navy / Winter Grass
£89.99£140.00
checked

New Balance · men
FuelCell Rebel V5 Wide - 2E Width
Pink Heat / Rosewood
£89.99£140.00
checked

On · men
Cloudswift 4
Alloy / Lime
£89.99£149.99
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

Nike
Swoosh Classic Headband
Vivid Pink / White
£9.00
checked

Nike
Slim Waistpack 4.0 Printed
Steam / Mineral Slate / White
£23.99
checked

Nike
Duffel Bag (Medium, 51L) Utility Power 2.0
Fn4208-010
£65.00
checked

Winchester Running Club
Unisex Tee
Black
£25.00
checked

SAYSKY · men
Men's Combat+ Short Tights 9"
Red
£51.10£73.00
checked

SOAR · men
Men's Eco Tech Tee White
£85.00
checked

INFINIT
:GO FAR
£2.95
checked

Amacx
Turbo Fruit Chew
£3.25
checked













