Running shoes / Road running shoes / Saucony









Saucony · women
Triumph 23
Mist / Cameo
£99.99£170.00−41%
checked
Sizes at best price (UK)
Colourways — prices differ
Where to buy
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Run North West | £99.99best | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Alton Sports | £99.99 | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Pro:Direct Running | £101.99 | in stock | Go to shop |
On paper
The Triumph 23 is a road shoe from Saucony.
We track 15 colourways of this shoe, priced from £60.00 to £100.26 right now. This Mist / Cameo build sits at £99.99. Retailers clear colour by colour, so the spread moves week to week.
From Saucony
Advice for Road Runners: The Saucony Women's Triumph 23 Running Shoes offer maximum-cushioning for everyday miles and long-distance runs.
A thick layer of PWRUN PB super foam should feel exceptionally cushioned. An updated blend delivers a softer underfoot feel, without any loss of energy return.
Even though there's 9% more foam, the adjusted PWRRUN PB is lighter than the previous version.
Wider midfoot and forefoot base-nets improve the inherent stability of the midsole.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Black
£149.90£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White
£149.90£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Fuego
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Triple Black
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White / Silver
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Lapis / Silver
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White / Tranquil
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Fossil / Gunmetal
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Black / Silver
£152.99£170.00
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White / Tranquil Gains A Next Generation Foam Midsole That
£152.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Cinder Black
£170.00
checked

Saucony · women
Triumph 24
Cast
£135.99£169.99
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

adidas · women
Supernova Rise GTX
Powder Plum / Silver Metallic / Mint Ton
£99.99£150.00
checked

adidas · women
Takumi Sen 11
Crystal Sand / Flash Orange / Flash Aqua
£99.99£170.00
checked

Altra · women
Escalante
White / Green
£99.99£129.99
checked

Brooks · women
Ghost 17 Wide - D Width
Black / Black / Ebony
£99.99£135.00
checked

HOKA · women
Skyflow
Rose Cream / Alabaster
£99.99£149.99
checked

New Balance · women
Fresh Foam X Balos v1
Urgent Red / Grey Matter / Silver
£99.99£200.00
checked

Nike · women
Air Winflo 12
Silt Red / Tattoo / Particle Rose / Phantom / Sail / Particle Rose
£99.99
checked

Nike · women
ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4
Pink Spell / Bordeaux / Hyper Pink / Volt Ice
£99.99£239.99
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

Under Armour
Performance Headband
White
£9.90£10.99
checked

Pressio
Race Cap
Black
£25.00
checked

Goodr
Panther's Power Hour
£40.00
checked

Under Armour · women
Womens Crossback Jacqunder
Radio Red Black Black
£10.00£34.00
checked

Ronhill · women
Tech Thermal Halfzip Long Sleeve Women's Running Top
Mauve / Powder Pink
£34.99£44.99
checked

Nike · women
Women's AeroSwift Dri-FIT ADV Cropped Running Tank Top
White / Black / Black
£63.99£79.99
checked

Näak
ULTRA™ Waffle 140 ‧ Salted Caramel
£2.00
checked

HydraPak
200ml Speedcup (Single)
£3.95£5.95
checked














