Running shoes / Road running shoes / Saucony









Saucony · men
Triumph 23
Laurel / Black
£98.00£170.00−42%
checked
Sizes at best price (UK)
Colourways — prices differ
Where to buy
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Run4It | £98.00best | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Pro:Direct Running | £101.99 | in stock | Go to shop |
On paper
The Triumph 23 is a road shoe from Saucony.
We track 14 colourways of this shoe, priced from £89.90 to £139.99 right now. This Laurel / Black build sits at £98.00. Retailers clear colour by colour, so the spread moves week to week.
From Saucony
Advice for Road Runners: The Saucony Men's Triumph 23 Running Shoes offer maximum-cushioning for everyday miles and long-distance runs.
A thick layer of PWRUN PB super foam should feel exceptionally cushioned. An updated blend delivers a softer underfoot feel, without any loss of energy return.
Even though there's 9% more foam, the adjusted PWRRUN PB is lighter than the previous version.
Wider midfoot and forefoot base-nets improve the inherent stability of the midsole.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Black
£149.90£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White
£149.90£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Fuego
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Triple Black
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White / Silver
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Lapis / Silver
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White / Tranquil
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Fossil / Gunmetal
£152.99£169.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Black / Silver
£152.99£170.00
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
White / Tranquil Gains A Next Generation Foam Midsole That
£152.99
checked

Saucony · men
Triumph 24
Cinder Black
£170.00
checked

Saucony · women
Triumph 24
Cast
£135.99£169.99
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

HOKA · men
Clifton 10 Dark Roast / Black
£98.00£140.00
checked

HOKA · men
Clifton 11 Virtual Blue / Soft Cobalt
£98.00£140.00
checked

Mizuno · men
Wave Rider 29
White
£98.00£139.99
checked

New Balance · men
Fuelcell Rebel v5 Pistachio Butter / Digital Mist
£98.00£140.00
checked

New Balance · men
Fuelcell Rebel v5 White / Neo Flame
£98.00£140.00
checked

Nike · men
Vaporfly 4 "Eliud Kipchoge" Road Racing
Silt Red / Green Shock-Fire Pink
£98.00£245.00
checked

Nike · men
Vaporfly 4 Multi-Colour / Mountain Blue / Fire Red / Clear
£98.00£245.00
checked

Nike · men
Vaporfly 4 Velvet Brown / Black / Desert Ochre / Soft Pearl
£98.00£245.00
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

More Mile
Tri Easy Elastic Replacement Laces
£1.00£6.99
checked

INFINIT
Trucker Hat
£24.99
checked

Hystride
Unisex Speed Pro Sunglasses
Baby Pink
£60.00
checked

Nike · men
Mens ACG Dri-FIT Trail Runnning Tee - Baltic Blue - SU26
£19.99£32.99
checked

2XU
Aero Mesh Hi-Rise Compression 4 Inch Shorts
Black / Silver Reflective
£60.00
checked

Tracksmith · men
Mens Turnover Half Tights (Lined)
Navy
£85.00
checked

Tailwind Nutrition
Tailwind Endurance Fuel
£2.70
checked

Rawvelo
Taster Pack
£13.19
checked













