Running shoes / Road running shoes / Saucony









Saucony · women
Endorphin Azura
Cast
£111.99£139.99−20%
checked
Sizes at best price (UK)
Colourways — prices differ
£111.99
£98.00
—
£125.99
£102.99
£98.00
£118.96
£102.99
£111.90
£140.00
—
£111.90
£125.99
£111.99
£109.00
£89.00
£98.00
£82.92
£82.92
£109.00Where to buy
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pro:Direct Running | £111.99best | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Run North West | £125.99 | in stock | Go to shop | |
| Run4It | £140.00 | in stock | Go to shop |
On paper
The Endorphin Azura is a road shoe from Saucony.
We track 20 colourways of this shoe, priced from £82.92 to £140.00 right now. This Cast build sits at £111.99. Retailers clear colour by colour, so the spread moves week to week.
From Saucony
Advice for Road Runners: The Saucony Women's Endorphin Azura Running Shoes are designed for runners seeking a fast and light experience for everyday miles and up-tempo runs.
Featuring a thick layer of super-critical PwrRun PB cushioning, the midsole should feel soft and energetic - which helps create a bouncy underfoot experience.
A Super Responsive Sockliner - SRS - helps improve underfoot comfort and performance.
Finally, an XT-900 carbon rubber outsole optimises grip and durability.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
White / Navy
£82.92£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Blue
£98.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Yellow
£98.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Black
£98.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Opulence / Citron
£102.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Red
£109.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Orange
£109.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Green
£109.00£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
White
£111.90£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
White / Multi
£111.99£139.99
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
Sage / Laurel
£119.99£140.00
checked

Saucony · men
Endorphin Azura
White / Gum
£125.99£139.99
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

ASICS · women
GT2000 14 Tokyo
Cream / Edo Purple
£111.99£139.99
checked

ASICS · women
Novablast 6
Rose Dust / Illuminate Coral
£111.99£139.99
checked

Nike · women
Vomero Plus Road
White / Mystic Navy-Aluminum-Football Grey
£111.99£164.99
checked

HOKA · women
Arahi SR Black / Black
£112.00£140.00
checked

HOKA · women
Bondi 9 Lingonberry / Cranberry
£112.00£160.00
checked

HOKA · women
Bondi 9 Neon Yuzu / Sunlight
£112.00£160.00
checked

HOKA · women
Gaviota 6 Birch / Yellow Gold
£112.00£160.00
checked

HOKA · women
Gaviota 6 Sea Glass / Sage
£112.00£160.00
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

S/Co Socks
S/Co Crew Running Socks
Peach Drift
£14.99
checked

adidas
Terrex HEAT.RDY 5 Panel Graphic Running Cap
Pink
£19.90£24.99
checked

Currex
Insoles for Work Safety - High
£49.95
checked

PUMA · women
Run Ultraform Womens Long Running Tights
Black
£20.00£59.99
checked

inov8 · women
Active Womens Short Running Tights
Black
£44.90£49.99
checked

Circle
Get Lucky Sweatshirt 2.0
£59.00
checked

Bix
Performance Fuel
£2.95
checked

Veloforte
Apple & Cinnamon Complete Overnight Oats
£14.99
checked