Running shoes / Road running shoes / Altra









Altra · women
Experience Flow ST
Flint Gray / Night Owl / Wisteria
No stock at tracked retailers
last seen £119.99 at Alton Sports ·
Sizes at best price (UK)
No sizes in stock at tracked retailers.
Colourways — prices differ
Where to buy
No stock at tracked retailers right now.
1 out of stock — last checked
| Retailer | Price | Stock | Checked | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alton Sports | £119.99 | out | Go to shop |
In stock in: Black / White £130.00, Black £89.00, White / Vapour Blue / Desert Flower £130.00, Al0a85rk444 £130.00, White £89.00, Light Blue £78.00, White / Vapor Blue / Desert Flower £114.99, Al0a85rk86x £130.00, Al0a85rk161 £130.00, Al0a85rk010 £130.00, White / Coral £78.00, Grey £116.90, Al0a85rk86y £130.00
On paper
The Experience Flow ST is a road shoe from Altra.
We track 14 colourways of this shoe. This Flint Gray / Night Owl / Wisteria build is out of stock everywhere we look; 13 other colours are in stock from £78.00. Retailers clear colour by colour, so that can change without notice.
From Altra
Advice for Road Runners: The Altra Women's Experience Flow ST Running Shoes are suited to runners seeking a lightweight and responsive ride for everyday miles.
This model offers extra support for your feet and ankles via GuideRail™ technology.
The lightweight Altra EGO™ P35 foam should deliver a responsive and efficient underfoot feel. This cushioning is ideal for runners who want great protection, but also want to feel connected to the midsole and ground.
Altra's GuideRail™ technology should deliver a supportive underfoot ride. The midsole foam rises up on both sides, and the medial side features a denser foam to guide the foot.
Manufacturer's description, supplied via the retailer feed.
Other versions of this model
Same model, another edition or build — every colourway in stock, cheapest first.

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
White / Coral
£77.99£129.99
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Navy
£78.00£130.00
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Black / White
£89.00£130.00
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Black
£89.00£129.99
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
White
£89.00£129.99
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Black / Lime Cream / Wild Lime
£114.99£130.00
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Blue
£116.90£129.99
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Black / Limecream / Wildlime
£130.00
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Al0a85rj74j
£130.00
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Al0a85rj86v
£130.00
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Al0a85rj445
£130.00
checked

Altra · men
Experience Flow ST
Al0a85rj420
£130.00
checked
Similar shoes
Same surface and sex, closest on drop, weight, support and price. Cheapest colourway of each.

adidas · women
4DFWD 2
Black
£55.00£179.99
checked

adidas · women
4DFWD 4
Pink
£70.00£179.99
checked

adidas · women
adi365 Climacool Long-Sleeve Shirt
Wonder Sage
£26.25£35.00
checked

adidas · women
Adios Pro 4
Turquoise / Semi Flash Aqua / Lucid Lemon / Mint Ton
£88.00£219.99
checked

adidas
Adipower 2.1 Hockey
Blue
£40.00£139.99
checked

adidas · women
Adistar 3.0
Black
£48.00£119.99
checked

adidas · women
Adistar 4
Black
£75.00£119.99
checked

adidas · women
Adistar 5
White
£99.00£119.99
checked
Complete the kit
Kit that goes with this, in stock now — a spread of prices, not our picks.

adidas
RunXBOOST Running Socks
White
£10.90£12.99
checked

adidas · women
Women Sport Bag
Je3223
£30.00
checked

VÅGA
Viper Lite Cap
Black
£34.00
checked

Salomon · women
Women's SHKout Core Short Sleeve T-Shirt
Icicle
£24.75£45.00
checked

Salomon · women
Sense Aero Womens Running Vest Tank Top
Black
£30.00£49.99
checked

Nike · women
AeroSwift Women's Dri-FIT ADV Mid-Rise 3" Brief Lined Running Shorts - Hyper Pink/Black - SU26
£74.99
checked

Chia Charge
White Choc & Raspberry Protein Bite Single Bar
£2.45
checked

STYRKR
MIX+ 6 Pack
£6.99£7.99
checked













